5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize – Rooha Shanty
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize – Varsha Aravind
Second Prize – Daivik Pillai
Third Prize – Parthiv Sreekesh
Special Mention – Dhwanisree Simon
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize – Diya Nair
Second Prize – Matthew Alex
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize – Shivani Suraj
Second Prize – Manomi Nair
Third Prize – Diya Joby
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize – Neha Kachappilly
Second Prize – Joshua Shanty
Third Prize – Daivik Pillai
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize – Lena Anna Shanty
Second Prize – Meera Nair
Third Prize – Madhav Nair
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize – Neil Kachappilly
5-7 (KINDER)
First Prize – Srivatsan Marimuthu
Second Prize – Shivani Suraj
Third Prize – Mayukha Nambiar
8-10 (SUB-JUNIOR)
First Prize – Shamini Biju
Second Prize – Tara Kurup
Third Prize – Alex Vinu Kuriakose
11-13 (JUNIOR)
First Prize – Meera Nair
Second Prize – Miriam Alex
Third Prize – Shalini Biju
Specail Mentions – Kathir Meyyappan
14-17 (YOUTH)
First Prize – Nikitha Athipathy
Second Prize – Neil Kachappilly
Third Prize – Kartik Parameswaran
Kinder (5-7)
First Prize : Neha Lajeesh
​Second Prize: Srivatsan Marimuthu
Third Prize: Diya Joby
​Sub-Junior (8-10)
First Prize : Nandana Nishanth
​Second Prize: Harshitha Srikumar
Third Prize: Ganga Anil
Junior (11-13)
First Prize : Diya Karthick
​Second Prize: Tulsi Vithiananthan
Third Prize: Krishna Dave
Youth (14-17)
First Prize : Alakananda Krishnan
​Second Prize: Adhithri
Third Prize: Anna Mathew ​
Kinder (5-7)
First Prize: Srivatsan Marimuthu
​Sub-Junior (8-10)
First Prize: Tara Kurup
Second Prize: Nandana Nishanth
Third Prize: ​Madhav Girish
Special Mention:
SJ46 – Sandra Jacob
SJ40 – Vismay Prasad
SJ19 – Shamini Biju
SJ15 – Zaira Kamalaraj
Junior (11-13)
First Prize: Shalini Biju
Second Prize: Arthi Vithiananthan
Third Prize: ​ Tulsi Vithiananthan
Special Mention:
Smrithi Menon
Krishna Dave
Youth (14-17)
First Prize: Rithika Prasad
Second Prize: Alakananda Krishnan
Third Prize: ​Anna Mathew
Special Mention
Neil Kachappilly
Aaron Mampilly
​Sub-Junior (8-10)
First Prize: Nandana Nishanth
Second Prize: Shamini Biju
Third Prize: ​Tara Kurup
Special Mention:
Anushka Thomas
Ananya Vel
Junior (11-13)
First Prize: Rayna Parikh
Second Prize: Tulsi Vithianathan
Third Prize: ​Smrithi Menon
Special Mention:
Miriam Alex
Shalini Biju
Youth (14-17)
First Prize: Anju Cheriyale
Second Prize: Alakananda Krishnan
Third Prize: ​Anna Mathew
5-7 (Kinder)
First Prize – ​Sonakshi Pillai
​Second Prize- Seerohn Vithiananthan
Third Prize – Veda Menon
Special Mention:
Ananya Menon
Veeksha Murugan
8-10 (Sub-Junior)
First Prize – ​Avni Gauri Nagaraj
​Second Prize – Sachit Kurup
Third Prize- Emarin Tony Parakka
Special Mention:
Sreekrrupa Satyvageeswaran
Ganga Anil
Nandana Nishanth
Mithra Senthilraja
Tara Kurup
11-13 (Junior)
1st – ​ Shalini Biju
​2nd – Arthi Vithianathan
3rd – Tulsi Vithianathan
Special Mention:
Josephine Mathew
Nandhana Nair (Parent : Nisha Nair)
Nandana nair (Parent : Anjali Nair)
14-17 (Youth)
1st – ​ Shivani Gopal
​2nd – Anju Cheriyale
3rd – Neha Joby
Special Mention:
Rucha Dave