Day 4- Indian Classical Solo Dance
Sub-Junior (8-10)
First Prize- CDSJ10-Harini Jeyaraman (Guru. Smt. Suja Meyappan)
Second Prize- CDSJ05-Joanna Jacob (Guru : Smt. Rani Sunil)
Third Prize- CDSJ07-Amisha Patil (Guru Smt. Sapna Krishnan), CDSJ14-Neha Lajeesh (Guru Smt. Darshana Sukesh)
Special Mentions: CDSJ03-Krupa Annie Vinu (Sridevi Tirumalai), CDSJ11-Gia Sudhi (Guru Malini Nair), CDSJ16-Ananya Magesh
Junior (11-13)
First Prize- CDJ03-Malavika Pillai (Guru Smt. Sapna Krishnan)
Second Prize- CDJ15-Vaisalli Navaneethan (Guru Smt. Sapna Krishnan)
Third Prize- CDJ13-Teresa Mathew (Guru Smt. Neha Parikh)
Special Mentions: CDJ02-Avantika Nair (Sripriya Moorthy), CDJ05-PRISCILLA SRIKANTH ( Mrs.Kalpana Balachundar ), CDJ08-Tanavi Balaji (Sripriya Natarajan Moorthy), CDJ12-Nikita Chincholkar (Kalaimamani Madurai R Muralidaran), CDJ14-Shayna Jain
Youth (14-17)
First Prize- CDY04-Nandita Lajeesh (Guru Smt. Sapna Krishnan)
Second Prize- CDY03- Arthi Vithiananthan (Guru Smt. Aishwarya Subramanian)
Third Prize- CDY15-Joshika Selvaraj (Guru Smt. Sapna Krishnan)
Special Mentions: CDY05-Ananya Vel (Smt.Sapna Krishnan), CDY12-Shrija Kumar, CDY14-Hasya Karthik, CDY16-Pavaani Ganeshkumar
Adults (18+)
First Prize- CDA04-Neethu Lakshmi (Guru Smt. Dinesh Kumari)
Second Prize- CDA01-Chitanya Gopu, CDA06-Kiranmai Jannabhatla (Guru Smt. Uma Prasad Sigatapu )
Third Prize- CDA03-Abi Lakshmanan (Guru Smt. Sapna Krishnan)
Day 5- Non-Classical Dance (Solo)
Kinder (5-7)
First Prize- NCDK02-Jyotzna Jaimurugan (Mrs. Sophia)
Second Prize- NCDK04-drishya jayadev (Ruchi Kshatriya/Nivya Mohan)
Third Prize- NCDK01-Shreya Nirmal (Sruthi Ramesh)
Special Mentions: NCDK03-Abhinav Nambudiri (Vinod Nambudiri )
Sub-Junior (8-10)
First Prize- NCDSJ02-Joanna Jacob (Guru: Smt. Rani Sunil)
Second Prize- NCDSJ04-Sanay Sumesh (Prasanna Jeer)
Third Prize- NCDSJ05-Vaishnavi Pillai (Vaishnavi Pillai)
Junior (11-13)
First Prize- NCDJ06-Anna Scaria (Rani Sunil)
Second Prize- NCDJ03-Rebecca John
Third Prize- NCDJ02-Mahika Macharla & NCDJ04-Nikita Rajan (Priya Asthana)
Youth (14-17)
First Prize- NCDY04-Nandita Lajeesh (Self)
Second Prize- NCDY05-Hridya Eipe (Smt. Neha Parikh)
Day 6- Indian Non-Classical Dance (Duet)
2 Kids
First Prize- NCDDK04- Matthew Alex & Shefali Bakre
Second Prize- NCDDK01- Radhika Heda & Vrinda Heda (self-choreographed)
Third Prize- NCDDK06- Tanushree Nekenti & Shriya Tummala (self-choreographed)
2 Adults
First Prize- NCDDA01- Medha Morparia & Khushi Morparia (Bina Negandhi)
Second Prize- NCDDA04- Amritha Suresh & Sowmya Arun (Sowmia Korangath)
Third Prize- NCDDA05- Ekta Jain & Geetanjali Virmani (Choreographer : Smt Ekta Jain)